Infinite Graphix Technologies

Our Student Placements

44
Ms. Pooja Chavan
Ms. Pooja Chavan (Sharad Institute Of Technology Polytechnic, Yadrav, Ichalkaranji) got placed at Crackle Design, as a Graphic Designer.
43
Ms. Akshata Raskar
Ms. Akshata Raskar (Core Institute Of Design) got placed at AddMatrix, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
42
Ms. Divya Borude
Ms. Divya Borude (Prin. Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College) got placed at AddMatrix, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
41
Ms. Priyanka Yadav
Ms. Priyanka Yadav got placed at Shoption Pvt. Ltd. Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
40
Ms. Srushti Pillay
Ms. Srushti Pillay (Shri Shahu Mandir Mahavidyalaya) got placed at Esinagrow Organisation, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
39
Ms. Moksha Oswal
Ms. Moksha Oswal (Modern College, Pune) got placed at Esinagrow Organisation, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
38
Ms. Mrunal Bhosale
Ms. Mrunal Bhosale (Government Polytechnic, Tasgaon) got placed at Esinagrow Organisation, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
37
Ms. Sakshi Jadhav
Ms. Sakshi Jadhav (Government Residential Women's Polytechnic, Latur) got placed at Billion FinPi Technologies Pvt. Ltd, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
36
Mr. Dinesh Pawar
Mr. Dinesh Pawar (Yashoda Technical Campus, Satara) got placed at Awwaltech, Uttar Pradesh, as a Backend Developer.
35
Mr. Sameer Raut
Mr. Sameer Raut (Mungasaji Maharaj Mahavidyalaya) got placed at Chittlesoft Solutions Pvt. Ltd, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
34
Ms. Kadambari Jadhav
Ms. Kadambari Jadhav (Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University (DBATU)) got placed at Ventura Learning Technologies, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
33
Ms. Dipali Desai
Ms. Dipali Desai (Shivaji University, Kolhapur) got placed at Ventura Learning Technologies, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
32
Ms. Vaishnavi Anpat
Ms. Vaishnavi Anpat (School Of Fashion Technology, Pune) got placed at Pakeeza - Lucknowi Chikankari Studio, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
31
Ms. Keerti Moolya
Ms. Keerti Moolya (Vishwakarma College of Arts, Commerce And Science (VCACS)) got placed at Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
30
Ms. Anjali Pujari
Ms. Anjali Pujari (Modern College, Pune) got placed at General Industrial Controls Private Limited (GIC), Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
29
Ms. Srushti Pillay
Ms. Srushti Pillay (Shri Shahu Mandir Mahavidyalaya) got placed at Sensedge Technologies, Pune, as a Graphics & UIUX Designer.
27
Mr. Akshay Mane
Mr. Akshay Mane (Jayshree Thorat Junior College, Khodshi) got placed at B2B Export Import Academy, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
25
Mr. Kaivalay Kathale
Mr. Kaivalay Kathale got placed at Borgward Technology India Pvt. Ltd, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
24
Mr. Rajat Malviya
Mr. Rajat Malviya (Amity University, Noida) got placed at Idealizeer Content Solutions Pvt. Ltd, Pune, as a Graphics And UIUX Designer.
23
Ms. Janhavi Dinde
Ms. Janhavi Dinde (CNCVCW, Kolhapur) got placed at Idealizeer Content Solutions Pvt. Ltd, Pune, as a Graphics & UIUX Designer.
22
Ms. Sheetal Yadav
Ms. Sheetal Yadav (Savitribai Phule Pune University) got placed at Idealizeer Content Solutions Pvt. Ltd, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
21
Ms. Kadambari Jadhav
Ms. Kadambari Jadhav (SSVPS's Bapusaheb Shivajirao Deore College Of Engineering, Dhule) got placed at IFAS Edutech Pvt. Ltd, Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
20
Ms. Aishwarya Kulkarni
Ms. Aishwarya Kulkarni (Sangameshwar College, Solapur) got placed at Xpediolive Technologies Pvt. Ltd, as a Graphic Designer.
19
Mr. Suraj Sukhadare
Mr. Suraj Sukhadare (Genba Sopanrao Moze College) got placed at Addnectar Solution Pvt. Ltd, as a Graphic Designer.
18
Ms. Shruti Kulkarni
Ms. Shruti Kulkarni (Bharati Vidyapeeth, Solapur) got placed at Abhinav IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
17-1
Ms. Radhika Bhosale
Ms. Radhika Bhosale (Waghire College, Saswad) got placed at Xpediolive Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Pune, as a Graphic Designer.
16
Ms. Asma Kable
Ms. Asma Kable (College Of Computer Application For Women, Satara) got placed at Tech Alchemy, Pune, as a Full Stack Web Developer.
15
Ms. Maya Naik
Ms. Maya Naik (Pratibhatai Pawar College) got placed at Leaders Globe Media, Pune, as a SEO Marketing Executive.
13-1
Mr. Chaitanya Kuwar
Mr. Chaitanya Kuwar (G. T. Patil College Nandurbar) got placed at Niche Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd, as a Web Designer.
get-1
Ms. Anusha Narayanan
Ms. Anusha Narayanan (Amrita School Of Engineering, Coimbatore) got placed at Gilbert Research Center, as a Data Scientist.

Our Students Got Placed In Top Notch Companies Listed Below

Diamond Water Park Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Systech Solutions, Pune
Healthcare Content Writing Firm, Pune
Idealizer Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Techsurvi Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Reportstand Data, Pune
Veko Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Addmatrix, Pune
Addnector Solutions, Pune
UT Consultants, Pune
Venus Capital, Pune
Averon Infotech Private Limited, Pune
Dnyano Solutions Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Ceryle Innovative Technologies, Pune
Ask Digital Solutions, Pune
Cybernetics Software Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Aubergenie Hospitality Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Yashus Digital Marketing Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Yashus Digital Marketing Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Add Matrix, Pune
Ask Digital Solutions
ACS Academy
Sasways Technologies Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Capita India Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Addnectar Solutions, Pune
Kheti Gaadi Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Rentomed Pvt. Ltd, Wanwadi, Pune
Webocto, Pune
K-Pra Foods Pvt. Ltd, Pune
TVH India Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Swymsoft, Pune
Gatitaa Technology, Pune
Sinfolix Technology, Pune
TechnoEdge Learning Services India Pvt Ltd, Pune
Saber Softech Pvt. Ltd.
Upscale Media Pvt. Ltd.
JVD Mettle Innovation Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Saisundar Enterprises, Pune
Rikain Technology Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Yesh Info Solution, Pune
Fortune Cloud Technologies, Pune
EHealthSystems
Sahyadree SoftTech Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Vasundharaa Geo Technologies Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Idealizeer Content Solutions Private Limited, Pune
TVH India Private Limited, Pune
Portalwiz Technologies Pvt. Ltd, Pune
Vasundhara Geo Technology
IGB Infotech
Qube Health
Tekhnologia Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
 Aryan Public School
Tudip Technologies
Aptlogica Technologies Private Limited
 Skayka Private Limited
 PanGrow Tech
eHealthSystem
Credible Markets
Gatitaa Technology Private Limited
Develop My Franchise
Crackle Design
AddMatrix
Shoption Pvt. Ltd. 
Esinagrow Organisation
Billion FinPi Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Awwaltech
Chittlesoft Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Ventura Learning Technologies
Pakeeza - Lucknowi Chikankari Studio
General Industrial Controls Private Limited 
 Yewale Amruttulya Pvt. Ltd.
B2B Export Import Academy
 Leaders Globe Media
Borgward Technology India Pvt. Ltd.
Idealizeer Content Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
IFAS Edutech Pvt. Ltd.
Xpediolive Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Addnectar Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Abhinav IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 
Xpediolive Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
 Tech Alchemy
Picatype Systems Pvt. Ltd. 
Gilbert Research Center
Parallel Learning
Mushroom World Future Tech
The Research Insights
Dista Technology
Esinagrow
Snapcrowd Media Marketing Pvt. Ltd.
Rateon Technologies Private Limited
Quickensol IT Solutions LLP
White Warbler Communications Pvt. Ltd. 
Easy2IT Techno Solution Pvt. Ltd.
ECE India Energies Private Limited.
Sincro
 Volar Media House
Network Component Pvt. Ltd.
Research Insights
 Risiar Step In Business Hub Pvt. Ltd.
Premium Learning System
 Nine Dots Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Sopeonow
Wisdom Graphics
BrainCells Pvt. Ltd.
Optimum Financial Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
 Cloudstrats Technologies
V4I Global Retailers Private Limited
Wipro
Technovision Energy Pvt. Ltd.
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.
Inaiways Technology Private Limited.
DotandDash Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Easy2IT Techno Solutions LLP
Radon Media
WS Graphics
Thinkbridge
SAP Group Of Industries
Shree Electricals And Engineers (India) Private Limited
Tata Consultancy Services
 Senwell Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Doographics Pvt. Ltd.
Global Talent Track
Wit Agency
Agri10x- ICognitive Global Private Limited
Our Property Advisor
AdsKro Digital Marketing Agency
Initiative
 Yelsons India Pvt. Ltd.
Practical Eduskill Pvt. Ltd.
Step In Business Hub Pvt. Ltd.
DThrill Software Solution LLP
 Brisk Learning Solution
Drsigngraf Solutions
Tech Mahindra
Thermax Ltd.
Cloudaction Technology Services Pvt. Ltd. 
 Codevian Technologies
Walstar Technologies Pvt. Ltd
Digitise IT India Private Limited
 Fortune Business Insights Pvt. Ltd.
 YouGet Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Solicitous Business Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Affinity X
Pandit Shivkumar Vastu Ideas Pvt. Ltd.
 Dr Sign Graf solution
Arsh Management Partners
HMX Media Pvt. Ltd.
DWPlaceSolutions
Franchise & Jobs India
24webtech Business Solutions LLP
Digital Task Force
Kirloskar Pneumatic Co Ltd.
Lead Centrix
Agrowon Agrotech Industries Pvt. Ltd. 
Sanswai Technologies 
 TVH INDIA Pvt. Ltd.
Coditas
 Brisk Learning Solution
Franchise & Jobs
Walstar Technologies Pvt Ltd
Sukhwani Lifespaces
Store4riders
Ashcube 
Niche Software Solution Pvt Ltd
Concept Roof Digital Marketing Pvt. Ltd
SV Digital India E-Marketing Guru
Swiftnlift Media And Tech
 Infosys 
 Persistent Systems
Accenture 
Primaverse
Purple Pyramids LLP 
IBM
 Symphony Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Thorat Motor's Moshi 
Niche Software Solution Pvt. Ltd.
 Star Media Brands
Verified Market Research
Osmose Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Ayush Ayurveda Pvt. Ltd.
Re-engineering Business Solution Pvt. Ltd.
HAMPL